Angel Star - 22 Movies >

Angel Star

Angel Star

22 Movies Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Angel Star
Aliases: Angela
Birthday: 18 May 1985
Date of Birth: 1985 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Type of Tits Size: Medium
TOTAL SHEMALE MOVIES: 161894